Saturday, January 8, 2011

New Year~New World~

Yay!!its 2011!!its a new year...its gonna b a whole new world...
So many happy things are going to happen this year!!
All the bad things are left at 2010...wahahhaha

A lot of friends are leaving to Australia..=(
i wanna go there too!!!!
i dont want her to leave me here..='(
she havent giv me the answer yet~~

Chinese New Year is coming soon huh~~
i wish for more ang pao with more money inside...XD
So that i can buy lots of things..hahaha
i'll stop here now...bye...=D

No comments:

Post a Comment